Kunst-Auktionshaus WENDL, Rudolstadt in Thüringen

Menu

You are here:  Kunst-Auktionshaus WENDLAuctions

You are here:   Home Aftersales

Aftersales

1671
Pendant with mother of pearl on collier chain.
Limit 40.00 € Hammer price 70.00 € Sold
1672
3 pieces of jewelry with fire opals.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 120.00 € Sold
1672
3 Schmuckstücke mit Feueropalen
·
Sold
Sold for 120.00 €
1673
Danish 2-piece imitation jewelry set.
Dänisches, 2-teiliges Schmuckset mit Imitationen. Silber 925, STERLING gestempelt. Punze: DENMARK. MS. Collier L 40 cm. Armband L 19 cm. 19,5/20,0 g. Collier und Armband mit violett hinterlegten Cabochons in geschlossenen Zargenfassungen. Ankerkette mit Ringfederschließe. Knebelschließe.
Limit 60.00 € Hammer price 80.00 € Sold
1674
2 pieces of jewelry with fire opals.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 120.00 € Sold
1674
2 Schmuckstücke mit Feueropalen
·
Sold
Sold for 120.00 €
1675
Ring with cultured pearl and peridots?.
Limit 330.00 € Hammer price 330.00 € Sold
1675
Ring mit Zuchtperle und Peridots?
·
Sold
Sold for 330.00 €
1676
2 pieces of jewelry with jade.
Limit 60.00 € Hammer price 80.00 € Sold
1676
2 Schmuckstücke mit Jade
·
Sold
Sold for 80.00 €
1677
Pair of earrings with jade.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 150.00 € Sold
1677
Ohrhängerpaar mit Jade
·
Sold
Sold for 150.00 €
1678
Pendant and pair of earrings with chrysoprase.
Limit 80.00 € Hammer price 130.00 € Sold
1679
3 costume jewelry.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 100.00 € Sold
1679
3 Modeschmuckstücke
·
Sold
Sold for 100.00 €
1680
Necklace and bracelet as ancient Greek replicas.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 140.00 € Sold
1681
Traditional necklace with amethysts.
Limit 180.00 € Hammer price 220.00 € Sold
1681
Trachtencollier mit Amethysten
·
Sold
Sold for 220.00 €
1682
Costume chain.
Limit 40.00 € Hammer price 50.00 € Sold
1682
Trachtenkette
·
Sold
Sold for 50.00 €
1683
Traditional costume charivari with 9 pendants and pocket watch.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 190.00 € Sold
1684
3 pairs of earrings.
Limit 50.00 € Hammer price 110.00 € Sold
1684
3 Ohrhängerpaare
·
Sold
Sold for 110.00 €
1685
Traditional wrist watch with garnet.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 150.00 € Sold
1685
Trachtenarmbanduhr mit Granat
·
Sold
Sold for 150.00 €
1686
Bracelet and ring with tiger eyes.
Limit 70.00 €
in the aftersale
1687
Filigree bracelet.
Limit 60.00 € Hammer price 60.00 € Sold
1687
Filigranarmband
·
Sold
Sold for 60.00 €
1688
Wide bangle with coral and lapis lazuli.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 120.00 € Sold
1689
1 pair of earrings with 4 pairs of pendants.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 90.00 € Sold
1690
1 pair of earrings with 4 pairs of pendants.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 90.00 € Sold
1691
1 pair of earrings with 4 pairs of pendants.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 90.00 € Sold
1692
Large cross pendant with shells.
Limit 50.00 € Hammer price 130.00 € Sold
1692
Großer Kreuzanhänger mit Granaten
·
Sold
Sold for 130.00 €
1693
Insect" pin.
Limit 60.00 € Hammer price 60.00 € Sold
1693
Anstecknadel "Insekt"
·
Sold
Sold for 60.00 €
1694
Heavy bracelet.
Limit 80.00 € Hammer price 280.00 € Sold
1694
Schweres Armband
·
Sold
Sold for 280.00 €
1695
Mixed set of unmounted reliefs and miniatures in a box.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 90.00 € Sold
1696
Jewelry conglomerate in a box.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 140.00 € Sold
1696
Schmuckkonvolut im Kästchen
·
Sold
Sold for 140.00 €
1697
Jewelry set in glass box.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 190.00 € Sold
1697
Schmuckkonvolut in Glasschatulle
·
Sold
Sold for 190.00 €
1698
Swiss pendant watch "FELCA" on chain.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 120.00 € Sold
1699
Peacock brooch and pair of ear clips with enamel.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 140.00 € Sold
1700
Pair of earrings and pendant with lapis lazuli.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 90.00 € Sold
1701
Swiss miniature music box "REUGE" as stringed instrument, on brooch.
Limit 420.00 € Hammer price 550.00 € Sold
1702
Large designer necklace with lapis lazuli, in original cases.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 350.00 € Sold
1703
Herrenring mit Lapislazuli.
Herrenring mit Lapislazuli. Gelbgold 585 gestempelt. Ringgröße 63. 10,8 g. In offener Zarge gefasste Lapistafel, zwischen reliefierter Schulter und mittlerer Schiene.
Limit 420.00 € Hammer price 420.00 € Sold
1703
Herrenring mit Lapislazuli
·
Sold
Sold for 420.00 €
1704
Necklace with lapis lazuli and pair of stud earrings with enamel.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 120.00 € Sold
1705
Lapis lazuli diamond brooch. Andreas Daub, Pforzheim.
Sieben kleine Diamanten. Punzen: Feingehalt, Manufakturmarke
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 360.00 € Sold
1705
Lapislazuli-Diamant-Brosche
·
Sold
Sold for 360.00 €
1706
Band ring with diamond.
Limit 360.00 € Hammer price 360.00 € Sold
1706
Bandring mit Diamant
·
Sold
Sold for 360.00 €
1707
Ring with diamonds.
Limit 360.00 €
in the aftersale
1708
Ring with diamond.
Limit 190.00 € Hammer price 190.00 € Sold
1708
Ring mit Brillant
·
Sold
Sold for 190.00 €
1709
Ring with diamonds.
Limit 260.00 €
in the aftersale
1710
Ring with old cut diamond solitaire.
Limit 1,000.00 € Hammer price 1,000.00 € Sold
1710
Ring mit Altschliff-Brillantsolitär
·
Sold
Sold for 1,000.00 €
1711
Ring with diamonds.
Limit 280.00 €
in the aftersale
1712
High quality ring with large old cut diamond and brilliant cut diamonds.
Hochwertiger Ring mit großem Altschliff-Brillant und Brillanten. Gelbgold/Weißgold 750 gestempelt. Meisterpunze ungedeutet. Altschliff-Brillant um 1935 ca. 1,00 ct/Weiß-schwach getöntes Weiß/Si. 2 Brillanten je ca. 0,18 ct. 6 Brillanten je ca. 0,15 ct. 10,5 g. In Einzelanfertigung gestalteter Ring mit chatongefasstem Mittelstein, umringt von 8 Brillanten. Satinierte, breite Schulter und mittlere Schiene.
Limit 4,600.00 €
in the aftersale
1713
Modern ring with diamonds.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 150.00 € Sold
1713
Moderner Ring mit Brillanten
·
Sold
Sold for 150.00 €
1714
Semi-memory ring with diamonds.
Limit 180.00 € Hammer price 220.00 € Sold
1714
Halbmemoryring mit Brillanten
·
Sold
Sold for 220.00 €
1715
Band ring with diamond solitaire| see supplement.
0,50 ct
Limit 600.00 € Hammer price 600.00 € Sold
1716
Snake ring with diamonds.
Limit 180.00 € Hammer price 180.00 € Sold
1716
Schlangenring mit Diamanten
·
Sold
Sold for 180.00 €
1717
Ring with diamond.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 150.00 € Sold
1717
Ring mit Brillant
·
Sold
Sold for 150.00 €
1718
Ring with diamonds.
Limit 240.00 € Hammer price 280.00 € Sold
1718
Ring mit Brillanten
·
Sold
Sold for 280.00 €
1719
Ring with diamonds.
Limit 420.00 €
in the aftersale
1720
Ring with diamonds.
Limit 200.00 € Hammer price 240.00 € Sold
1720
Ring mit Brillanten
·
Sold
Sold for 240.00 €
1721
Ring with diamonds.
Limit 280.00 € Hammer price 460.00 € Sold
1721
Ring mit Diamanten
·
Sold
Sold for 460.00 €
1722
Ring with opal, old cut diamonds and diamond roses.
Limit 600.00 € Hammer price 600.00 € Sold
1723
Ring with diamonds.
Ring mit Brillanten. Gelbgold 585 gestempelt. Ringgröße 55. 16,1 g. Schwerer Ring mit diversen Brillanten in Pavéfassung, zwischen breiter Schiene.
Limit 500.00 €
in the aftersale
1724
Ring with aquamarine.
Limit 180.00 € Nicht verkauft
1724
Ring mit Aquamarin
·
Nicht verkauft
Limit 180.00 €
1725
Pair of earrings with aquamarines?.
Limit 80.00 € Hammer price 170.00 € Sold
1725
Ohrhängerpaar mit Aquamarinen?
·
Sold
Sold for 170.00 €
1726
Pair of earrings with aquamarines.
Limit 360.00 € Hammer price 460.00 € Sold
1726
Ohrhängerpaar mit Aquamarinen
·
Sold
Sold for 460.00 €
1727
Pair of earrings with colored stones?.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 90.00 € Sold
1727
Ohrhängerpaar mit Farbsteinen?
·
Sold
Sold for 90.00 €
1728
Rock crystal necklace and bracelet with colored stones.
Limit 60.00 € Hammer price 60.00 € Sold
1729
Designer ring and pendant with colorless stones? and diamonds.
Limit 220.00 € Hammer price 360.00 € Sold
1730
Cyanite bead brooch.
Blassblauer facettierter Cyanit, ø circa 13 mm, 10 kleine Perlchen. Punzen: Feingehalt
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 140.00 € Sold
1730
Cyanit-Perlchen-Brosche
·
Sold
Sold for 140.00 €
1731
Necklace with apatites.
Limit 70.00 € Hammer price 70.00 € Sold
1731
Halskette mit Apatiten
·
Sold
Sold for 70.00 €
1732
Ring with aquamarine? and diamonds.
Limit 220.00 € Hammer price 220.00 € Sold
1732
Ring mit Aquamarin? und Diamanten
·
Sold
Sold for 220.00 €
1733
3 prefix rings.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 180.00 € Sold
1733
3 Vorsteckringe
·
Sold
Sold for 180.00 €
1734
Ring with color stone and colorless stones?.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 120.00 € Sold
1735
Ring with sapphire.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 120.00 € Sold
1735
Ring mit Saphir
·
Sold
Sold for 120.00 €
1736
Classic band ring with sapphire and diamonds.
Limit 550.00 € Hammer price 550.00 € Sold
1737
Ring with sapphires and diamonds.
Limit 220.00 €
in the aftersale
1738
2 pairs of earrings with different stones.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 140.00 € Sold
1739
Russian 2 color ring.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 90.00 € Sold
1739
Russischer, 2-farbiger Ring
·
Sold
Sold for 90.00 €
1740
Entourage ring with sapphire and diamonds.
Limit 600.00 € Hammer price 600.00 € Sold
1741
Modern ring with diamond.
Limit 240.00 € Hammer price 240.00 € Sold
1741
Moderner Ring mit Brillant
·
Sold
Sold for 240.00 €
1742
Necklace and bracelet with amethysts and cultured pearls.
Kette und Armband mit Amethysten und Zuchtperlen. Silberschließen geprüft. Kette L 49 cm. Mittelkugel Ø 2 cm. Armband L 19,5 cm. 58,7/15,0 g. Schnürketten mit Zuchtperlen und Amethystkugeln, an Ringfederschließen.
Limit 90.00 €
in the aftersale
1743
Necklace with tourmalines.
Limit 180.00 € Hammer price 280.00 € Sold
1743
Collier mit Turmalinen
·
Sold
Sold for 280.00 €
1744
Entourage pendant with tourmaline and diamonds, on chain.
Limit 1,000.00 €
in the aftersale
1745
Pair of stud earrings with amethysts and diamonds.
Limit 180.00 € Hammer price 260.00 € Sold
1746
Amethyst-Ring.
Facettierter Amethyst circa 15 x 12 mm. Stabile Schiene, Punzen: Meistermarke HH, Feingehalt
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 170.00 € Sold
1746
Amethyst-Ring
·
Sold
Sold for 170.00 €
1747
Ring with colored stone.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 120.00 € Sold
1747
Ring mit Farbstein
·
Sold
Sold for 120.00 €
1748
Large ring with diamonds and rubies.
Limit 300.00 € Hammer price 600.00 € Sold
1749
Ring with grenades.
Limit 150.00 €
in the aftersale
1750
Ring with diamonds and rubies.
Limit 420.00 € Hammer price 420.00 € Sold
1750
Ring mit Brillanten und Rubinen
·
Sold
Sold for 420.00 €