You are here: Kunst-Auktionshaus WENDLAuctions
You are here: Home Aftersales
Aftersales
1311
Italian pair of earrings with shell cameos, around 1900.
Limit 100.00 €
Hammer price 420.00 €
Sold
1313
2 Biedermeier brooches with miniatures.
Frank fragen, auch wegen Alter
Limit 90.00 €
Hammer price 90.00 €
Sold
1318
Edwardian Wandel pendant with enamel, pearls and diamond roses, in original case.
Limit 900.00 €
Hammer price 2,600.00 €
Sold
1320
English pendant with amethyst and pearls, around 1910.
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 140.00 €
Sold
1321
English brooch/pendant with amethyst and pearls around 1900.
Limit 460.00 €
Hammer price 700.00 €
Sold
1322
Art nouveau pendant with ruby?, old cut diamonds and pearls.
Limit 220.00 €
Hammer price 750.00 €
Sold
1323
Art Nouveau pendant.
Floral durchbrochen gearbeitet, mit kleiner Abhängung. 7 Perlchen, 1 ovaler, 1 runder Rubellit. Ohne Punzen, Feingehalt mit Säure geprüft
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 240.00 €
Sold
1328
Tie pin with cultured pearls and diamond roses, around 1900.
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 240.00 €
Sold
1333
Art Nouveau pendant, chain.
Floral durchbrochen gearbeitet. 9 Perlchen, 1 gelbgrüner Turmalin. Punzen: Feingehalt
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 390.00 €
Sold
1342
Art deco brooch with old cut diamond and diamond roses.
Limit 460.00 €
Hammer price 460.00 €
Sold
1344
Art-deco-Brosche.
Durchbrochen gearbeitete Stabform. 7 Diamanten circa 1 ct, 16 kleine Diamantrosen. Ohne Punzen, Feingehalt mit Säure geprüft
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 500.00 €
Sold
1345
Art-deco-Diamantring.
Hottinger & Held, Goldschmuck und Juwelen, Pforzheim. 3 Diamanten circa 0,7 ct, 6 kleine Diamantrosen. Durchbrochen gearbeitet, stabile glatte Schiene. Punzen: Feingehalt, Juweliermarke
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 1,500.00 €
Sold
1346
Diamond bracelet.
Rosette mit 7 Altschliff-Diamanten circa 1 ct, seitlich 2 kleine Diamanten circa 0,1 ct, zahlreiche kleine Diamantrosen. Kastenschließe mit Öse und Kettchen. Ohne Punzen, Feingehalt mit Säure geprüft
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 1,200.00 €
Sold
1348
Art deco ring with old cut diamonds and cultured pearl.
Limit 3,600.00 €
Hammer price 3,300.00 €
Sold
1349
Peacock brooch with various stones and cultured pearl| see addendum.
Limit 280.00 €
Hammer price 600.00 €
Sold
1351
Art deco necklace with old cut brilliant, cultured pearl and diamond roses.
Limit 3,900.00 €
Hammer price 3,900.00 €
Sold
1358
Medallion heart pendant with ruby and diamond roses on chain.
Limit 1,100.00 €
Hammer price 1,900.00 €
Sold
1368
Pearl diamond pendant.
Kleiner Altschliff-Brillant, 5 Perlchen, 22 Diamantsplitter. Ohne Punzen, Feingehalt mit Säure geprüft
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 220.00 €
Sold
1375
Classic necklace.
Gelbgold 585 gestempelt. L 43,5 cm. 8,7 g.
Bogenförmiges Schauteil zwischen flacher Panzerkette mit Karabinerschließe.
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 200.00 €
Sold
1383
Danish designer brooch. GEORG JENSEN, Harald Nielsen.
Design
Limit 190.00 €
Hammer price 190.00 €
Sold
1385
Finnish designer bracelet and pair of stud earrings. LAPPONIA, Helsinki.
Limit 220.00 €
Hammer price 300.00 €
Sold