You are here: Home Aftersales
Aftersales
1550
4 pieces of coral jewelry around 1900.
Armband, Kette, 3 Broschen
Limit 330.00 €
Hammer price 330.00 €
1556
2 row coral necklace and 4 row bracelet, around 1900.
Limit 220.00 €
Hammer price 260.00 €
1558
Pair of earrings and pendant with fire opals, moonstones and tourmalines.
Limit 460.00 €
Hammer price 460.00 €
1568
Ring with sapphires, diamonds and diamonds.
blaues rechteckiges Etui
Limit 390.00 €
Hammer price 390.00 €
1572
Saphir-Brillant-Ring.
Stabile Schiene mit eingravierten Daten. 1 Saphir-Cabochon 0.69 ct, 6 kleine Brillanten 0.08 ct. Punzen: Feingehalt
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 180.00 €
1592
2 pairs of stud earrings with chrysoprase, sapphires and zirconias.
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 170.00 €
1600
Long cultured pearl necklace with sapphire and diamonds.
Limit 460.00 €
Hammer price 460.00 €
1602
3-row cultured pearl necklace with fish pendant and pair of stud earrings.
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 150.00 €
1609
High quality cultured pearl bracelet with decorative lock and bars.
Limit 3,300.00 €
1610
Pendant with cultured pearl and cubic zirconia on chain.
Limit 110.00 €
Hammer price 130.00 €