You are here: Home Aftersales
Aftersales
1631
Ring with cultured pearl, old cut diamond and diamonds.
Limit 390.00 €
Hammer price 300.00 €
1633
Pair of stud earrings with cultured pearls, diamonds and rubies.
Rubine, Brillanten und Südseeperle ???
Limit 460.00 €
1636
Necklace, bracelet, pendant and pair of earrings with cultured pearls.
Limit 120.00 €
1637
Pair of stud earrings with cultured pearls and diamonds.
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 130.00 €
1638
Pair of stud earrings with cultured pearls and zirconias.
Limit 90.00 €
Hammer price 90.00 €
1667
Bracelet and pair of ear studs. JACOB BENGEL, Pforzheim 1931.
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 170.00 €
1672
2 designer brooches 1960-1970.
Tigeraugencabochons bzw. grüne Glassteine
Limit 90.00 €
Hammer price 90.00 €
1700
Tea caddy with straw flower painting. Aelteste Volkstedter.
Am Sockelrand bestoßen, Silbermontierung
Limit 140.00 €
1701
Portrait cup with black lot painting. Gotha.
UT ergänzt, kleiner Randchip
Limit 180.00 €
Hammer price 180.00 €
1703
Pair of pigeons.
Restaurierung an Schnäbeln und Flügeln
Limit 240.00 €
Hammer price 950.00 €
1704
Jug with hunting motif. Wallendorf.
Schneppe mit Zinn ergänzt
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 90.00 €