You are here: Home Aftersales
Aftersales
1766
Bracelet and chain with corals
Armband und Kette mit Korallen.
Gelbgold 333 gestempelt, geprüft. L 55,5 cm. Korallen Ø 0,4-0,8 cm. 23,1 g.
Schnürketten mit Korallenkugeln im leichtem Verlauf, einzelverknotet. Ringfederschließen.
Limit 60.00 €
Hammer price 60.00 €
1767
3-row cultured pearl necklace with large decorative clasp
Limit 460.00 €
Hammer price 460.00 €
1776
2 pairs of stud earrings and 1 pair of diamond stud earrings
Limit 160.00 €
Hammer price 160.00 €
1778
3 pairs of stud earrings with hematite and cultured pearls
Limit 90.00 €
Hammer price 90.00 €