You are here: Home Aftersales
Aftersales
265
Bracelet and earrings pair with moonstones.
silber vergoldet
Limit 110.00 €
Hammer price 190.00 €
303
Ring with colored stone and diamonds.
Gelbgold 585 geprüft. Ringgröße 57. 5,6 g.
Cabochon und eingelassene Kleinstdiamanten zwischen mittlerer Verlaufschiene. Cabochon mit kleinem Chip.
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 160.00 €
316
Medallion pendant/brooch and bracelet with garnets late 19th c.
Limit 140.00 €
Hammer price 220.00 €
330
Pair of stud earrings with emeralds and old cut diamonds.
Silber, 750 Roségold, Hahnstempel Frankreich
Limit 260.00 €
Hammer price 260.00 €
340
3-row coral bracelet with decorative clasp, Italy 2nd h. 19th c| see supplement.
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 330.00 €