Menu

You are here:   Home 102nd | SPRING AUCTION   –   3 | 4 | 5 March 2022

102nd | SPRING AUCTION   –   3 | 4 | 5 March 2022

73
Limit 80.00 € Hammer price 80.00 € Sold
73
2x Hans Meid
Sold for 80.00 €
75
PAESCHKE, Paul (1875 Berlin -1943 Berlin). "Church Walk in Lida".
Limit 60.00 €
76
PAESCHKE, Paul (1875 Berlin -1943 Berlin). "Ice Pleasure".
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 40.00 € Sold
76
Paul Paeschke
Sold for 40.00 €
112
SLEVOGT, Max (1868 Landshut - 1932 Leinsweiler-Neukastel). "The Elwetrittche".
Handzeichnung in Gedichtband "Die Elwetrittchejagd" von Eugen Fried
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 150.00 € Sold
112
Slevogt, Max: "Die Elwetrittche"
Sold for 150.00 €
3502
ANDERBOUHR, attributed to Paul Jean (1909 Paris - 2006). River landscape.
Rückseitig bezeichnet. Vergoldeter Stuckrahmen mit Lorbeerblattdekor
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 420.00 € Sold
3502
Flusslandschaft
Sold for 420.00 €