You are here: Home 103rd | SUMMER AUCTION – 23 | 24 | 25 June 2022 | Categories | Ceramics
103rd | SUMMER AUCTION – 23 | 24 | 25 June 2022
218
Muskauer lidded jug.
Ungemarkt. Anfang 19. Jh.
Deckel gelockert, minimale Randbestoßung.
Limit 120.00 €