Menu

You are here:   Home 104th | AUTUMN AUCTION   –   27 | 28 | 29 October 2022

104th | AUTUMN AUCTION   –   27 | 28 | 29 October 2022

49
CORINTH, Lovis (1858 Tapiau - 1925 Zandvoort). "Night Scene.
Nächtliche Szene 911, Schwarz L 82 XV. Blatt 15 aus der Mappe "Das hohe Lied"
Limit 120.00 €
50
BLOOS, Richard (1878 Brühl - 1957 Düsseldorf). 2 humorous genre scenes.
Limit 40.00 € Hammer price 80.00 € Sold
50
2x Richard Bloos
Sold for 80.00 €
767
RODIN, Auguste (after) (1840 Paris - 1917 Meudon). The thinker.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 360.00 € Sold
767
"Denker" nach Rodin
Sold for 360.00 €
3130
LANDSCAPE PAINTER SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY. In the forest of Fontainebleau.
Rückseitig undeutlich alt bezeichnet. Vergoldeter Stuckrahmen
Limit 20.00 € Nicht verkauft
3130
Im Wald von Fontainebleau
Nicht verkauft
Limit 20.00 €