Menu

You are here:   Home 104th | AUTUMN AUCTION   –   27 | 28 | 29 October 2022

104th | AUTUMN AUCTION   –   27 | 28 | 29 October 2022

159
HEINZE, Frieder (*1950 Leipzig). "Petrus".
Limit 90.00 €
2759
SCHLESINGER, Gil (*1931 Aussig/Czechoslovakia). Untitled.
Limit 360.00 €
3200
STRÜTZEL, Otto (1855 Dessau - 1930 Munich). View into the river valley.
Limit 180.00 € Hammer price 550.00 € Sold
3200
Strützel, Otto: Blick ins Flusstal
Sold for 550.00 €
3316
SCHWIMMER, Max (1895 Leipzig - 1960 Leipzig). Sailboats in the harbor.
Passepartout, verglaster Rahmen
Limit 800.00 € Hammer price 800.00 € Sold
3316
Segelboote im Hafen
Sold for 800.00 €
3321
BECKERT, Fritz (1877 Leipzig - 1962 Dresden). Dresden in winter.
Fritz Beckert (1877 – 1962) Dresden im Winter, Aquarell, 35x24cm, signiert
Limit 180.00 € Hammer price 360.00 € Sold
3321
Beckert: Dresden im Winter
Sold for 360.00 €
3374
KIRCHNER. View to the Frauenkirche.
Limit 240.00 € Hammer price 240.00 € Sold
3374
Kirchner: Blick zur Frauenkirche
Sold for 240.00 €
3384
STRÜTZEL, Otto (1855 Dessau - 1930 Munich). Farmstead in wide plain.
Limit 180.00 € Hammer price 180.00 € Sold
3451
BAHNDORF, Heribert (1877 Leipzig - 1947 Meersburg am Bodensee). Winter landscape.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 240.00 € Sold
3451
Winterlandschaft Bahnhof
Sold for 240.00 €
3529
ZETHMEYER, Hanns (1891 Neustadt a.d. Aisch - 1969). Horses.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 20.00 € Sold
3529
Zethmeyer, Hanns: Pferde
Sold for 20.00 €
3552
FROMMHOLD, Ernst (1879 Leipzig - 1955). Sunflowers.
Limit 280.00 € Hammer price 280.00 € Sold
3552
Frommhold, Ernst: Sonnenblumen
Sold for 280.00 €