Menu

You are here:   Home 104th | AUTUMN AUCTION   –   27 | 28 | 29 October 2022

104th | AUTUMN AUCTION   –   27 | 28 | 29 October 2022

177
Indistinctly signed: Concrete work in neon green and black.
Limit 60.00 € Hammer price 90.00 € Sold
183
GAUL, Winfred (1928 Düsseldorf - 2003 Düsseldorf). Untitled.
GAUL, Winfred (1928 Düsseldorf - 2003 Düsseldorf) Ohne Titel Farbsiebdruck auf Karton. Verso Bleistiftsignatur. Verso datiert [19]70. Verso nummeriert: 114/130. Blatt: 59,5 x 59,5 cm. Komposition in Blau, Grün und Orange. Deutscher Künstler des Informel und der Analytischen Malerei.
Limit 40.00 € Hammer price 70.00 € Sold
183
Ohne Titel
Sold for 70.00 €
190
KASSÁK, Lajos (attributed) (1887 Érsekújvár - 1967 Budapest). 3 constructivist compositions.
Limit 90.00 €
192
GEILER, Friedrich (*1946 Bühl). 2 constructive compositions.
Limit 40.00 € Hammer price 60.00 € Sold
194
BURBA, Tadas (*1939). Untitled.
Limit 60.00 €
195
BOGARIN, Rafael (born 1946 in El Tigre). "Jupiter 4".
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 30.00 € Sold
195
Undeutlich signiert: "Jupiter 4"
Sold for 30.00 €
196
HEINECKE, Hajo (*1948 Hamburg). 2 Op-Art compositions.
Limit 180.00 €
197
LETHGAU, Erich (1940 Gdansk - 2020). Concrete work in gray and orange.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 40.00 € Sold
200
SAX, Ursula (*1935 Backnang). Abstract work in red and yellow.
Limit 40.00 €
203
Set of 17 works of concrete art.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 460.00 € Sold
203
Konvolut Konkrete Kunst
Sold for 460.00 €