Menu

You are here:   Home 110th | AUTUMN AUCTION   –   23 | 24 | 25 | 26 October 2024

110th | AUTUMN AUCTION   –   23 | 24 | 25 | 26 October 2024

1474
3 goblets.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 190.00 € Sold
1475
Empire glass.
Potsdam?
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 140.00 € Sold
1475
Empire-Glas mit Wappen
Sold for 140.00 €
2059
Small jug, cup with saucer. Gotha.
Florale Bordüren in Blau, Purpur und Gold. Blaue und goldene G-Marke, Kanne mit unglasiertem Boden, ohne Marke
Limit 80.00 € Hammer price 200.00 € Sold
2059
Kännchen, Tässchen mit Untertasse
Sold for 200.00 €
2062
Empire friendship cup. Gotha.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 140.00 € Sold
2062
Empire-Freundschaftstasse
Sold for 140.00 €
2078
Empire cup with landscape painting. Nymphenburg.
Limit 160.00 €
2120
Empire plate with flower painting. Sèvres.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 16,000.00 € Sold
2120
Bilderteller mit Blumenstrauß
Sold for 16,000.00 €
2121
French Empire cup with gold background.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 260.00 € Sold
2122
French vase with female handles.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 190.00 € Sold
2129
Empire maternity tureen. Fischer & Reichenbach.
Limit 50.00 € Hammer price 360.00 € Sold
2129
Wöchnerinnenterrine
Sold for 360.00 €
2149
A Biedermeier vitrine cup with lithophane base. KPM Berlin.
Limit 220.00 € Hammer price 260.00 € Sold
2149
Lithophanietasse
Sold for 260.00 €
2813
Louis XVI upholstered chair.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 40.00 € Sold
2813
8 = Klassizistischer Stuhl
Sold for 40.00 €