You are here: Home Aftersales
Aftersales
3525
NAUMANN, Hermann (* 1930 Kötzschenbroda (Radebeul)). "Tewje's farewell to his daughter Hodel".
Holzschnitt, 1965
Limit 120.00 €
3526
NAUMANN, Hermann (* 1930 Kötzschenbroda (Radebeul)). Illustration for Knut Hamsun's "Hunger".
Radierung "13. Selbstdruck", signiert
Limit 80.00 €