You are here: Home Aftersales
Aftersales
2680
Art Nouveau vase "Lemons". Karlsruhe majolica.
Max Laeuger, Vase Schlickerdekor Entwurf für die Karlsruher Majolikafabrik, 1921, Prägemarke mit Schriftzug Prof. Läuger, Made in Germany, Modellnummer
Limit 550.00 €
Hammer price 550.00 €
2681
3 Figuren Wiener Keramik. Anzengruber Keramik und Gmundner Keramik.
Limit 120.00 €
2682
Art nouveau tea set with cloverleaf decor. Utzschneider & Cie, Sarreguemines.
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 60.00 €
2683
Pair of large art nouveau vases with plastic poppy flowers.
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 200.00 €
2685
2 majolica cachepots with running glazes. Faienceries de Sarreguemines.
braun
Limit 90.00 €
Hammer price 90.00 €
2686
Sandal binder. Viennese manufacture Friedrich Goldscheider.
an einer Fußspitze minimal bestoßen
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 160.00 €
2687
Biedermeier dancer in rose petal dress on round base. Viennese manufacture Friedrich Goldscheider.
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 330.00 €
2688
Art deco vase with birds and plants. Kurt Feuerriegel, Frohburg.
Limit 240.00 €
Hammer price 240.00 €
2690
Small hoop player. Viennese manufacture Friedrich Goldscheider.
Limit 80.00 €
Hammer price 130.00 €
2692
"The Captive Bird". Viennese manufacture Friedrich Goldscheider.
Hand rest.
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 1,300.00 €
2693
Small art nouveau bust of a young lady. Amphora works / K. K. Priv. ceramic works Riessner, Stellmacher & Kessel.
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 150.00 €
2696
Art Nouveau vase with floral painting. Rozenburg.
Jugendstil-Vase mit Blumenmalerei. Rozenburg. Pinselmarke, 1893-1900. Den Haag, 1898. Modell-Nr. 155, Dekor-Nr. 450. Brauner Fond, schwarz konturierte Bemalung. H 34,5 cm. Bauchig-ovoide Form mit leicht gewulstetem Hals und abgesetztem Stand.
Limit 330.00 €
Hammer price 330.00 €