Menu

You are here:   Home Aftersales

Aftersales

1751
Necklace and pair of earrings with garnets.
Limit 150.00 €
1752
2 parts garnet jewelry.
2 Teile Granatschmuck. Gelbgold 333 gestempelt. Anhänger 1,5 x 1,6 cm. Kette L 50 cm. Brosche 3,7 x 1,4 cm. 6,6/3,8 g. Anhänger und Broschen mit Granatbesatz. Panzerkette mit Ringfederschließe.
Limit 120.00 €
1753
5-row garnet bracelet.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 100.00 € Sold
1753
5-reihiges Granatarmband
Sold for 100.00 €
1754
Pendant on chain and pair of earrings with garnets.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 180.00 € Sold
1755
Ring with grenades.
Limit 330.00 €
1756
Pair of earrings with garnets.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 110.00 € Sold
1756
Ohrhängerpaar mit Granaten
Sold for 110.00 €
1757
Necklace with garnets.
Limit 330.00 €
1758
Limit 60.00 € Hammer price 80.00 € Sold
1758
Ohrhängerpaar mit Granaten
Sold for 80.00 €
1759
3 garnet chains.
Limit 80.00 € Hammer price 100.00 € Sold
1759
3 Granatketten
Sold for 100.00 €
1760
Garnet necklace late 19th c.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 280.00 € Sold
1760
Granatcollier Ende 19. Jh
Sold for 280.00 €
1761
3-row garnet necklace late 19th c.
Limit 180.00 €
1762
Convolute garnet jewelry.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 150.00 € Sold
1762
Konvolut Granatschmuck
Sold for 150.00 €
1763
2 parts garnet jewelry.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 170.00 € Sold
1763
2 Teile Granatschmuck
Sold for 170.00 €
1764
Garnet ring.
1764
Granatarmreif
Sold for 150.00 €
1765
3 parts garnet jewelry.
Limit 130.00 € Hammer price 390.00 € Sold
1765
3 Teile Granatschmuck
Sold for 390.00 €
1766
4 parts garnet jewelry.
Limit 180.00 €
1767
4 pieces garnet jewelry around 1900.
Limit 180.00 € Hammer price 190.00 € Sold
1767
4 Teile Granatschmuck um 1900
Sold for 190.00 €
1768
7 trailers with grenades.
Limit 140.00 € Hammer price 200.00 € Sold
1768
7 Anhänger mit Granaten
Sold for 200.00 €
1769
Entourage ring with emerald and diamonds.
Limit 390.00 € Hammer price 1,200.00 € Sold
1770
Ring with green agate.
Limit 60.00 € Hammer price 130.00 € Sold
1770
Ring mit Grünachat
Sold for 130.00 €
1771
Ring with emerald and diamonds.
Limit 500.00 € Hammer price 550.00 € Sold
1771
Ring mit Smaragd und Diamanten
Sold for 550.00 €
1772
Ring with emeralds and diamonds.
Limit 280.00 € Hammer price 280.00 € Sold
1772
Ring mit Smaragden und Brillanten
Sold for 280.00 €
1773
Modern band ring with diamonds.
Limit 550.00 €
1774
Ring with different stones and old cut diamonds.
Limit 390.00 € Hammer price 390.00 € Sold
1775
3 pairs of earrings.
Limit 140.00 € Hammer price 140.00 € Sold
1775
3 Ohrhängerpaare
Sold for 140.00 €
1776
Ring with tourmaline.
Limit 330.00 € Hammer price 330.00 € Sold
1776
Ring mit Turmalin
Sold for 330.00 €
1777
Brooch with tourmaline and diamonds.
Limit 390.00 €
1778
2 pairs of stud earrings with carnelian and cubic zirconia.
Limit 40.00 € Hammer price 40.00 € Sold
1779
Pendant with diamond on chain.
Limit 260.00 € Hammer price 260.00 € Sold
1779
Anhänger mit Brillant an Kette
Sold for 260.00 €
1780
Pair of stud earrings with citrines.
Limit 190.00 € Hammer price 190.00 € Sold
1780
Ohrsteckerpaar mit Citrinen
Sold for 190.00 €
1781
Long pair of stud earrings.
Limit 60.00 €
1782
Long pair of stud earrings.
Limit 60.00 € Hammer price 60.00 € Sold
1782
Langes Ohrsteckerpaar
Sold for 60.00 €
1783
Pair of earrings with smoky quartz.
Limit 180.00 €
1784
Ring with diamond.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 280.00 € Sold
1784
Ring mit Brillant
Sold for 280.00 €
1785
Long pair of stud earrings.
Limit 60.00 €
1786
Pendant with citrine?.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 120.00 € Sold
1786
Anhänger mit Citrin?
Sold for 120.00 €
1787
2 parts amber jewelry.
Limit 90.00 € Hammer price 90.00 € Sold
1787
2 Teile Bernsteinschmuck
Sold for 90.00 €
1788
Ring with rubies.
Limit 160.00 € Hammer price 200.00 € Sold
1788
Ring mit Rubinen
Sold for 200.00 €
1789
Necklace and bracelet with amber stones.
Limit 60.00 €
1790
Ring with large amber and marcasites.
Limit 90.00 €
1791
Needle with coral.
Limit 330.00 €
1792
2 parts amber jewelry.
1792
2 Teile Bernsteinschmuck
Sold for 120.00 €
1793
Pair of earrings with turquoise.
Limit 260.00 € Hammer price 280.00 € Sold
1793
Ohrklipp-Paar mit Türkisen
Sold for 280.00 €
1794
Large brooch with amber stones.
Limit 80.00 € Hammer price 80.00 € Sold
1794
Große Brosche mit Bernsteinen
Sold for 80.00 €
1795
Ring with matrix turquoise.
Limit 420.00 € Hammer price 420.00 € Sold
1795
Ring mit Matrix-Türkis
Sold for 420.00 €
1796
Amber necklace.
Limit 300.00 € Hammer price 360.00 € Sold
1796
Bernsteinkette
Sold for 360.00 €
1797
Modern band ring with emerald and diamonds.
Limit 390.00 €
1798
3 pieces of jewelry with amber stones.
Limit 60.00 € Hammer price 110.00 € Sold
1798
3 Schmuckstücke mit Bernsteinen
Sold for 110.00 €
1799
2 pieces of jewelry with amber.
1799
2 Schmuckstücke mit Bernstein
Sold for 40.00 €
1800
Short amber necklace.
1800
Kurze Bernsteinkette
Sold for 60.00 €
1801
Bangle and ring with amber.
Limit 60.00 € Hammer price 100.00 € Sold
1801
Armreif und Ring mit Bernstein
Sold for 100.00 €
1802
4 sets of unmounted sapphires.
4 Konvolute ungefasste Saphire. 1x 26,78 ct / 1x 24,12 ct / 1x 81,29 ct / 1x 55,15 ct. 4 Konvolute mit je 20, 18, 41, und 19 Saphircabochons in Herzform
1802
4 Konvolute ungefasste Saphire
Sold for 100.00 €
1803
Amber necklace.
Limit 60.00 €
1804
2 sets of unmounted sapphires.
2 Konvolute ungefasste Saphire. 1x 110,42. 1x 70,54 ct. 57 kleine und 54 größere, herzförmige Saphircabochons.
1804
2 Konvolute ungefasste Saphire
Sold for 110.00 €
1805
2 coral necklaces.
1805
2 Korallenketten
Sold for 120.00 €
1806
Ring with coral.
1806
Ring mit Koralle
Sold for 180.00 €
1807
4 pieces of jewelry with foam coral.
Limit 120.00 €
1808
2 Korallenketten.
1808
2 Korallenketten
Sold for 90.00 €
1809
Ring with coral ball.
Limit 260.00 €
1810
Coral chain in the course.
Korallenkette im Verlauf. Silberschließe geprüft, vergoldet. L 50 cm. Perlen Ø 0,4 - 1,0 cm. 21,1 g. Schnürkette mit Korallenkugeln im Verlauf, an Zierschließe.
1810
Korallenkette im Verlauf
Sold for 90.00 €
1811
Coral necklace.
1811
Korallenkette
Sold for 80.00 €
1812
Ring with coral and diamonds.
1812
Ring mit Koralle und Diamanten
Sold for 150.00 €
1813
Bamboo coral necklace.
1813
Bambuskorallenkette
Sold for 100.00 €
1814
Entourage ring with coral and diamonds.
Limit 700.00 € Hammer price 700.00 € Sold
1815
Precious pair of stud earrings with onyx and coral.
Limit 1,300.00 € Hammer price 1,300.00 € Sold
1816
3 row coral necklace.
1816
3-reihige Korallenkette
Sold for 190.00 €
1817
Ring and pair of earrings with corals.
1818
2 short coral necklaces.
1818
2 kurze Korallenketten
Sold for 120.00 €
1819
Coral bangle around 1900.
Limit 180.00 € Hammer price 220.00 € Sold
1819
Korallenarmreif um 1900
Sold for 220.00 €
1820
Coral necklace with cross pendant.
Limit 120.00 € Hammer price 160.00 € Sold
1820
Korallenkette mit Kreuzanhänger
Sold for 160.00 €
1821
Coral necklace and brooch.
Limit 150.00 €
1822
2 cultured pearl necklaces with colored stones.
2 Süßwasserzuchtperlenketten mit Farbsteinen. Silber 925 gestempelt. L 100/46,5 cm. 38,3/25,0 g. Durchgehende Zuchtperlenkette mit Malachit- und Lapislazulikugeln. 2-reihige Schnürkette mit Granat-, Amethyst- und Hämatitkugeln, an Karabinerschließe. Limit 40 €
Limit 40.00 € Hammer price 60.00 € Sold
1823
Long freshwater cultured pearl necklace.
Lange Zuchtperlenkette. Kette L 160 cm. Perlen ca. 0,70 - 0,9 cm. 164,7 g. Durchgehende Schnürkette mit weißen und dunklen Barockperlen in Einzelverknotung. bis 3-reihig tragbar.
Limit 390.00 €
1824
3-row cultured pearl necklace.
3-reihige Zuchtperlenkette. Silber 835 gestempelt. L 58,5 cm. Perlen Ø 0,4 cm. 38,2 g. Schnürketten mit kleinen Zuchtperlen, an Zierschließe mit Markasitbesatz.
1824
3-reihige Zuchtperlenkette
Sold for 200.00 €
1825
2 row cultured pearl necklace with decorative clasp.
2-reihige Zuchtperlenkette mit Saphiren und Diamanten. Gelbgoldschließe 585 gestempelt. L 52 cm. Perlen 0,5 x 0,4 cm. 43,1 g. Schnürketten mit ovoiden Zuchtperlen, an Zierschließe mit Saphir und 12 kleinen Diamanten. Achtersicherung.
Limit 200.00 € Hammer price 200.00 € Sold
1826
Short cultured pearl necklace with large clasp.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 220.00 € Sold
1827
6 row cultured pearl necklace.
1827
6-reihige Zuchtperlenkette
Sold for 40.00 €
1828
Short cultured pearl necklace.
1828
Kurze Zuchtperlenkette
Sold for 90.00 €
1829
Limit 120.00 €
1830
2 row cultured pearl necklace.
Limit 120.00 €