You are here: Home Aftersales
Aftersales
1667
Bracelet and pair of ear studs. JACOB BENGEL, Pforzheim 1931.
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 170.00 €
1672
2 designer brooches 1960-1970.
Tigeraugencabochons bzw. grüne Glassteine
Limit 90.00 €
Hammer price 90.00 €
812
Brooch/pendant with shell cameo 2nd h. 19th c. on long chain.
Limit 80.00 €
Hammer price 80.00 €
818
Antique English medallion in original case.
blau emailliert, Diamantrosen, braunes Etui
Limit 1,000.00 €
Hammer price 1,600.00 €
819
Russian medallion with agate cameo 2nd h. 19th c. with original case.
Limit 2,000.00 €
Hammer price 1,600.00 €
820
Large brooch with cultured pearl, rubies and diamond roses.
Limit 750.00 €
Hammer price 750.00 €
823
Diamond bead brooch.
Zahlreiche kleine Diamantrosen und Flussperlchen. 1 Altschliff-Brillant circa 0.25 ct. Ohne Punzen, Feingehalt mit Säure geprüft
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 1,120.00 €
828
Diamond ring.
Durchbrochen gearbeitet. 42 kleine Diamanten. Stabile volle Schiene. Ohne Punzen, Feingehalt mit Säure geprüft. Im Etui
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 330.00 €
832
Art Nouveau brooch with old cut diamond and diamond roses.
Limit 600.00 €
Hammer price 750.00 €
837
High quality ladies ring with diamonds.
Angaben vom Ring siehe Anschreiben in Ablage Gabi
Limit 3,600.00 €
843
Opal garnet pendant.
Ein ovaler Granat, 14 kleine Granatsteine, 10 kleine Opale in Krappenfassungen. 3-stufige Form mit Feingehaltspunze
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 60.00 €
844
Danish and English tailcoat buttons in original cases, end of 19th c.
Limit 100.00 €
Hammer price 170.00 €