You are here: Home Aftersales
Aftersales
852
Meissen brooch with miniature of Albrechtsburg Meissen 2nd h. 19th c.
Metall geprüft
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 260.00 €
858
Art Nouveau brooch.
Juwelier Martin Mayer, Pforzheim und Mainz. Zahlreiche kleine Diamantsplitter, 1 kleines Saphir-Carré, Flussperlchen-Abhängung. Punzen: Feingehalt, Juweliermarke
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 390.00 €
860
Art Nouveau pendant.
Punzen: Feingehalt, Juweliermarke H.L. 1 kleiner Rubin, 8 Flussperlchen, mit Abhängung
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 240.00 €
866
Heart pendant on chain and 2 pins with turquoises around 1900.
Limit 90.00 €
Hammer price 90.00 €
879
High quality ring with large old cut diamond and brilliant cut diamonds.
Limit 5,500.00 €
897
Pendant and earrings pair with moonstones and sapphires.
Limit 60.00 €
Hammer price 160.00 €
905
Ring with diamond solitaire 1950s/1960s.
1 ct, mit Einschluß
Limit 1,200.00 €
Hammer price 1,200.00 €
911
Pair of stud earrings with cultured pearls and diamonds.
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 220.00 €
912
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 190.00 €
913
Pair of stud earrings with cultured pearls and sapphires.
Limit 90.00 €
Hammer price 150.00 €