You are here: Home 110th | AUTUMN AUCTION – 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 October 2024
110th | AUTUMN AUCTION – 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 October 2024
2
Turquoise bead pendant.
6 kleine Türkise, 1 kleine Zuchtperle, durchbrochen gearbeitete Blütenform. Punzen: Feingehalt, Juweliermarke FB
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 170.00 €
3
Pair of small diamond stud earrings.
2 kleine Brillanten in Krappenfassung, klassische Form, Punzen: Feingehalt. Schwarzes Schmuckkästchen
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 170.00 €
4
Gold brooch.
Partiell guillochiert, verschlungene geometrische Form, Punzen: Feingehalt
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 280.00 €
5
Agate stick brooch.
Ovaler Achatvarietät-Cabochon in Zargenfassung circa 19,5 x 13 mm. Punzen: Feingehalt, Juweliermarke in Raute, Schriftzug HANDARBEIT
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 150.00 €
6
Agate ring.
Ovaler weißgrauer Achatvarietät-Cabochon in Zargenfassung circa 19 x 10 mm, stabile Schiene. Punzen: Feingehalt, Juweliermarke RS
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 330.00 €
7
Brilliant solitaire ring.
Brillant 0,79 ct in Krappenfassung, stabile voller Schiene. Punzen: Feingehalt, Brillant-Karat eingraviert
Limit 700.00 €
Hammer price 750.00 €
8
Gold lorgnette with diamonds and rubies.
4 kleine Diamanten circa 0,36 ct, 9 kleine Rubin-carré. Punzen: Feingehalt, österreichischer Einfuhrstempel für Gold 1902-1921
Limit 600.00 €
Hammer price 1,000.00 €
9
Antique flower branch brooch with old-cut diamonds and diamond roses, in an old case.
Limit 1,200.00 €
Hammer price 1,700.00 €
11
Biedermeier necklace and bracelet with turquoise and seed pearls, in the original case.
Limit 1,400.00 €
Hammer price 1,700.00 €
13
Large Biedermeier necklace and brooch with garnets.
Limit 2,200.00 €
Hammer price 2,200.00 €
18
Pair of ear clips with antique Roman suspensions.
hatten wir schonmal
A108, Katnr. 4
Limit 460.00 €
Hammer price 550.00 €
25
Novelty brooch with old-cut diamond, sapphire, colored stone and old-cut diamonds, circa 1890.
Limit 700.00 €
Hammer price 850.00 €
26
Art Nouveau brooch with old-cut diamonds and diamond roses.
Limit 600.00 €
Hammer price 750.00 €
31
Art Nouveau brooch/pendant with amethysts and seed pearls, circa 1900.
Limit 550.00 €
Hammer price 600.00 €
42
Pair of stud earrings with old-cut diamonds, circa 1900.
Limit 240.00 €
Hammer price 280.00 €
44
Art Nouveau medallion and pair of ear studs with opals.
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 170.00 €
48
3 pieces of jewelry with turquoise.
Brosche Gelbgold 333 gestempelt. Ring und Ohrstecker Gelbgold 585 gestempelt. Brosche 4 x 1,5 cm. Ringgröße 56. Ohrstecker 1,5 x 1,1 cm. 3/2,7/2,6 g.
Jugendstilbrosche, handgearbeiteter, passender Ring und Ohrsteckerpaar mit zargengefassten Türkiscabochons. Hakenverschluss, schmale Schiene und Steckmechanik.
Limit 190.00 €
Hammer price 190.00 €
57
Pair of Art Deco earrings with half pearls and diamond roses.
Limit 80.00 €
Hammer price 240.00 €
59
Art deco pendant with old-cut diamond and old-cut diamonds on a chain.
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 200.00 €
61
Art deco ring with brilliant-cut diamonds and diamonds.
Limit 180.00 €
Hammer price 420.00 €
64
Short Art Deco necklace with colored stone, cultured pearls and diamond roses, in an old case.
Limit 200.00 €
Hammer price 600.00 €
67
Art Deco ring with chrysoprase, onyx and diamond roses.
Limit 280.00 €
Hammer price 600.00 €
68
Art Deco ladies' wristwatch with diamonds and diamond roses, in a Bakelite case.
Limit 1,200.00 €
69
Art deco ring with old-cut diamond, cultured pearls and diamonds.
Limit 750.00 €