1860
9 Raben "Hucky". Steiff.
8x gemarkt. 1952-1973.
Mohairplüsch, Filz. H 6-19 cm.
Verschiedene Raben mit roten Metallbeinen. 1x Wollminiatur. 1x mit stärkeren Altersspuren.
You are here: Home Categories Toys & Dolls 9 Raben "Hucky"
Discover more items from related categories and time periods.