1148
2 moderne Armbänder.
835 gestempelt. 19 x 1,1/21 x 1 cm. 25,6/16,9 g.
Zargengefasste Lapiseinlagen an Klippverschluss. Ankerkette mit Ringfederschließe.
You are here: Home Categories Jewelry 2 moderne Armbänder
Discover more items from related categories and time periods.