1367
3 Reichsmark - "700 Jahre Reichsfreiheit Lübeck".
1926.
Silber.
"700 Jahre Reichsfreiheit Lübeck 1926", Wappen. Zustand: sehr schön+ bis vorzüglich.
You are here: Home Categories Coins & Medals 3 Reichsmark - "700 Jahre Reichsfreiheit Lübeck"
Discover more items from related categories and time periods.