3382
Wisent. Goebel.
Stempelmarke, 2. H. 20. Jh. Modell-Nr.: CW 63. Datiert "1972". BOCHMANN, G.
Biskuit, farbstaffiert. H 19 cm.
Über einen Grasbusch springender Wisentbulle.
You are here: Home Categories Porcelain Wisent
Discover more items from related categories and time periods.