2091
PERRET,
Pieter
(1555 - 1639)
"Beschneidung Jesu"
Kupferstich.
Passepartoutausschnitt: 26 x 19,5 cm.
Framed & behind glass:
43 x 33,5 cm.
Bezeichnet: "Luce octaua infans est circumsius Iesus, Obediens, Legis ut maledieva ruat. H. Wthouck".
Limit 150 €
• LIVE Auction starts in -1608 days
• Calling time: 27. | Jun 2020 | approximately 11:20 uhr
Lot is returned to owner.