2005
REUSNERO LEORINO,
Elia
"Genealogiae regum, electorum, ducum, ... bellicosissimo Saxonum rege..."
Impensis Henningi Grosii Bibliop. Lips.
1610.
30 x 20 cm.
Jüngerer Halbledereinband mit Altersspuren.
Limit 180 €
• LIVE Auction starts in -1608 days
• Calling time: 27. | Jun 2020 | approximately 10:52 uhr
Lot is returned to owner.