259
Ring with citrine?.
Marked yellow gold 585. 1930s. Ring size 58. 8.1 g.
Zargengefasster Stein in Zargenrahmen zwischen mittlerer Schiene. Steinafel und Kanten mit leichten Tragespuren.
Call time 12 June 2024 | probably 16:29 (CET)
Limit 160 €
• LIVE Auction starts in -162 days
• Calling time: 12. | Jun 2024 | approximately 16:29 uhr
Hammer price 240.00 €