You are here: Home 104th | AUTUMN AUCTION – 27 | 28 | 29 October 2022
104th | AUTUMN AUCTION – 27 | 28 | 29 October 2022
2936
GEWECKE, Walter (1867 Hannover - 1948 Düsseldorf). Portrait of a woman.
Limit 120.00 €
2998
GDANIETZ, Wilhelm (1893 Mainz - 1969 Düsseldorf). Dutch fishermen.
Limit 80.00 €
Hammer price 80.00 €
3035
OESTERLEY, Carl (1839 Göttingen - 1930 Blankenese). St. Elisabeth and the Rose Miracle.
Limit 900.00 €
Hammer price 900.00 €
3137
DEITERS, Hans (1868 Düsseldorf - 1922 Munich). Rocky forest landscape with waterfall.
Limit 90.00 €
Hammer price 280.00 €
3155
GOGARTEN, Heinrich (1850 Linz am Rhein - 1911 Munich). Höllental Zugspitze.
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 200.00 €
3200
STRÜTZEL, Otto (1855 Dessau - 1930 Munich). View into the river valley.
Limit 180.00 €
Hammer price 550.00 €
3258
UNVERDROSS, Raphael Oskar (1873 Düsseldorf - 1952). Two landscapes.
UNVERDROSS, Raphael Oskar(1873 Düsseldorf - 1952) Zwei Landschaften Je Öl/Sperrholz. Je links unten signiert. Je 18 x 24 cm. Gerahmt : Je 25 x 31 cm. Zwei impressionistische Landschaften mit Bäumen unter grauem Himmel. Landschaftsmaler, Studium an der Kunstakademie Düsseldorf bei Liesegang, in München tätig. Literatur : Thieme/Becker.
Limit 120.00 €
Nicht verkauft
3384
STRÜTZEL, Otto (1855 Dessau - 1930 Munich). Farmstead in wide plain.
Limit 180.00 €
Hammer price 180.00 €
3510
GOGARTEN, Heinrich (1850 Linz am Rhein - 1911 Munich). Wild Boar in the Winter Forest.
Limit 180.00 €
Hammer price 180.00 €
3544
KUKUK, Willy (1875 Düsseldorf - 1944 ibid.). Forest Landscape with Stag.
Limit 240.00 €
3598
MAENNCHEN, Albert (1860 Rudolstadt - 1920 Düsseldorf). Unfinished genre scene with playing children.
Limit 390.00 €
Hammer price 390.00 €
3599
MAENNCHEN, Adolf (1860 Rudolstadt - 1920 Düsseldorf). Sketch on Capri.
Limit 150.00 €
Nicht verkauft
3600
MAENNCHEN, Albert (1860 Rudolstadt - 1920 Düsseldorf). "Two People.
Limit 460.00 €
Nicht verkauft