Menu

You are here:   Home 104th | AUTUMN AUCTION   –   27 | 28 | 29 October 2022

104th | AUTUMN AUCTION   –   27 | 28 | 29 October 2022

50
BLOOS, Richard (1878 Brühl - 1957 Düsseldorf). 2 humorous genre scenes.
Limit 40.00 € Hammer price 80.00 € Sold
50
2x Richard Bloos
Sold for 80.00 €
73
JERNBERG, Olof August Andreas (1855 Düsseldorf - 1935 Berlin). Shepherd couple with flock of sheep.
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 40.00 € Sold
73
Olaf August Andreas Jernberg
Sold for 40.00 €
3126
GOGARTEN, Henri (1850 Linz am Rhein - 1911 Munich). Lago di Nemi in the Albanian mountains.
Rückseitig Stempel: Gemälde-Ausstellung R. Krause Hamburg. Profilierter Waschgoldrahmen
Limit 180.00 € Hammer price 280.00 € Sold
3126
Lago di Nemi in den Albaner Bergen
Sold for 280.00 €
3370
SCHLIECKER, August Eduard (1833 Hamburg - 1911 Lauenburg). Alley in Dinant-Belgium.
Neuwertiger profilierter Waschgoldrahmen
Limit 400.00 € Hammer price 800.00 € Sold
3370
Gasse in Dinant-Belgien
Sold for 800.00 €
3428
WUTTKE, Carl (1849 Trebnitz - 1927 Munich). Evening on Capri with Monte Tiberio.
Undeutlich datiert, rückseitig bezeichnet. Neuwertiger Goldrahmen mit Perlleiste
Limit 240.00 € Hammer price 460.00 € Sold
3428
Abend auf Capri mit Monte Tiberio
Sold for 460.00 €