Menu

You are here:   Home 104th | AUTUMN AUCTION   –   27 | 28 | 29 October 2022

104th | AUTUMN AUCTION   –   27 | 28 | 29 October 2022

731
WOLFF, Moritz (1854 Berlin - 1923 Lüneburg). Cossack couple: The farewell.
Limit 240.00 € Hammer price 900.00 € Sold
731
Kosaken-Paar: Der Abschied
Sold for 900.00 €
732
WOLFF, Moritz (1854 Berlin - 1923 Lüneburg). Cossack couple on horseback.
732
Kosaken-Paar zu Pferde
Sold for 900.00 €
1018
Painted Biedermeier spectacle case and glove box.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 150.00 € Sold
1018
2 dekorative Etuis 19. Jh.
Sold for 150.00 €
1743
Russian lion. Novy.
Schwanzende restauriert
Limit 120.00 €
2567
Russian folk art: carved cigarette dispenser and painted wooden jug.
Kästchen Pomorie, Archangelsk, Nordrussland 1900-1910 Krug Künstlerkolonie Abramzewo.
Limit 180.00 € Hammer price 180.00 € Sold
2568
Framed Russian travel icon.
Limit 90.00 €