You are here: Home 106th | SUMMER AUCTION – 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 June 2023 | Categories | Jewelry
106th | SUMMER AUCTION – 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 June 2023
241
Noble ring with sapphire and diamonds.
im Etui und Juwelierpass
Limit 420.00 €
Hammer price 420.00 €
251
Modern convertible ring with sapphire, blue topaz and diamonds.
+ Gutachten Dubai
Limit 300.00 €
Hammer price 300.00 €
283
Exquisite entourage ring with opal, rubies and diamonds.
Limit 4,600.00 €
Hammer price 4,600.00 €
330
Pair of stud earrings with emeralds and old cut diamonds.
Silber, 750 Roségold, Hahnstempel Frankreich
Limit 260.00 €
Hammer price 260.00 €
373
Pair of stud earrings with mabé cultured pearls and diamonds.
Limit 300.00 €
Hammer price 300.00 €
374
Entourage ring with Akoya cultured pearl and diamonds.
Limit 300.00 €
Hammer price 300.00 €
375
2 row cultured pearl necklace with decorative clasp, Austria from 1925.
Limit 260.00 €
Hammer price 260.00 €
388
Ring with old cut diamond and cultured pearls, around 1930.
Limit 300.00 €
Hammer price 300.00 €
391
Ring with cultured pearl and diamonds.
Gelbgold 588 gestempelt. Ringgröße 61. Ø Perle 0,7 cm. 2,9 g.
Zuchtperle und 2 Kleinstdiamanten auf schmaler Schiene.
Limit 90.00 €
Hammer price 90.00 €
399
Unique ring with cultured pearl and old cut diamonds, around 1920/30.
Limit 330.00 €
Hammer price 330.00 €
441
3 pieces of jewelry with green stones.
2x Malachit, 1x Eilatstein
Limit 60.00 €
Hammer price 60.00 €
445
FAHRNER brooch with carnelian, around 1937. Gustav Braendle Theodor Fahrner Nachf. 1919-1979.
Limit 140.00 €
Hammer price 140.00 €
466
32 costume jewelry brooches with marcasites on representative pallets.
Limit 330.00 €
Hammer price 500.00 €
478
Relief and cameo brooch around 1900.
Relief- und Kameebrosche.
Silber geprüft/Tombak?. 4,5 x 3,5/4,5 x 4 cm. 15,7/13,2 g.
Glasrelief mit Porträt der Königin Luise in offener Zargenfassung. Korallenkamee mit antikisierend geschnittenem Frauenprofilkopf in randverzierter Zarge. Hakenverschlüsse.
Limit 80.00 €
Hammer price 80.00 €