Menu

You are here:   Home 109th | SUMMER AUCTION   –   12 | 13 | 14 | 15 June 2024

109th | SUMMER AUCTION   –   12 | 13 | 14 | 15 June 2024

3051
VEGERE, Baiba (* 1948). Nude on a red chair.
Limit 260.00 €
3162
BAIERL, Theodor (1881 Munich - 1932 Munich). Reclining female nude.
Vor einem Gobelin mit floralem Muster auf einer Chaiseloungue Ruhende, das Gesicht dem Betrachter zugewandt. Vergoldeter Stuckrahmen
Limit 600.00 € Hammer price 600.00 € Sold
3162
Liegender weiblicher Akt
Sold for 600.00 €
3163
GENRE PAINTER SECOND HALF OF THE 19TH CENTURY. Reclining female nude.
Reizvolle Stimmungsidylle mit erotisch verführerischem nackten Körper. Die effektvoll hingegossene Schöne mit weich fließenden Linien präsentiert sich in einer romantischen Mondscheinlandschaft. Vergoldeter Stuckrahmen
Limit 600.00 € Hammer price 2,400.00 € Sold
3163
Liegender weiblicher Akt
Sold for 2,400.00 €
3164
PAEDE, Paul (1858 Berlin - 1929 Munich). Female nude from behind.
Rückseitig bezeichnet. Weiß lackierter Profilrahmen
Limit 200.00 € Hammer price 200.00 € Sold
3164
Weiblicher Rückenakt
Sold for 200.00 €
3165
HERVÉ, Max (* 1926). Reclining nude.
Limit 1,200.00 €
3166
DUCAIRE-ROQUE, Maryse (1911 - 1992). Seated nude on red cloth.
Marquise de Belmont-Briancon
Limit 900.00 €
3167
POLETAEV, Mikhail Anatolievich (* 1959). Seated female nude.
Limit 360.00 €
3168
Unsigned: Female nude.
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 150.00 € Sold
3168
Unsigniert: Frauenakt
Sold for 150.00 €
3169
STEVENS, Agapit (1848 Brussels - 1924 Watermael-Boitsfort/Watermaal-Bosvoorde). Beauty in the mirror.
Limit 1,900.00 € Hammer price 1,900.00 € Sold
3169
Stevens, Agapit: Schöne im Spiegel
Sold for 1,900.00 €
3252
KÖSELITZ, Rudolf. Venus in the Cupids' Round Dance.
3252
Köselitz: Venus im Amorettenreigen
Sold for 600.00 €
3705
KADAR, attributed to Béla. Female nude.
Limit 390.00 € Hammer price 390.00 € Sold
3706
WOZNIAK, Ryszard (* 1956 Białystok). Reclining nude.
Limit 280.00 € Hammer price 460.00 € Sold
3706
Lying nude
Sold for 460.00 €
3707
KÓKA, Ferenc (1934 Budapest - 1997). Reclining woman.
Limit 360.00 € Hammer price 420.00 € Sold
3707
Liegende Frau, groß
Sold for 420.00 €