You are here: Home 110th | AUTUMN AUCTION – 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 October 2024 | Categories | Lamps and Lighting
110th | AUTUMN AUCTION – 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 October 2024
2750
4-light ceiling lamp in the shape of a kerosene lamp.
Limit 180.00 €
Hammer price 180.00 €
2751
Decorative Empire-style ceiling lamp.
20. Jahrhundert
Limit 240.00 €
Hammer price 330.00 €
2752
Wilhelminian style floor lamp with portraits of ladies.
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 150.00 €
2754
Figurative Art Nouveau table lamp.
Zinkguss brüniert, signiert
Limit 280.00 €
Hammer price 280.00 €
2758
Art Nouveau wall or table lamp. Presumably Vienna, shade possibly Kralik.
Vermutlich Wien, Schirm eventuell Kralik
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 190.00 €
2761
Height-adjustable desk lamp. Muller Frères, Luneville.
Limit 220.00 €
Hammer price 220.00 €
2763
French table lamp. Muller Frères, Luneville.
Zwischen floralen Streben eingefasster Schirm mit weiß-weinrotem Verlauf
Limit 360.00 €
Hammer price 360.00 €
2764
Table lamp with 2 glass bells. Muller Frères, Luneville.
Limit 420.00 €
Hammer price 420.00 €
2765
Pair of wall lamps with glass tulips. Muller Frères, Luneville.
Limit 330.00 €
Hammer price 330.00 €
2767
Ceiling lamp with loop mounts. Muller Frères, Luneville.
Montierungen und Deckenrosette Bronze, Messingketten
Limit 260.00 €
Hammer price 280.00 €
2768
French bowl lamp with 4 bells. Muller Frères, Luneville.
Alle Glasteile signiert
Limit 550.00 €
Hammer price 550.00 €
2771
4-light Art Nouveau ceiling lamp with rhomboid shades.
Limit 280.00 €
Hammer price 280.00 €
2773
Height-adjustable Art Deco desk lamp. Pirouett, Nice (Nice).
Limit 240.00 €
Hammer price 240.00 €
2774
Desk lamp. Kaiser Idell.
Christian Dell
Modellnummer 6581
Limit 90.00 €
Hammer price 140.00 €
2775
Pair of wall lamps.
neu elektrifiziert,
Messing versilbert
Limit 190.00 €
Hammer price 460.00 €
2776
Bauhaus table lamp WG 24 after Wilhelm Wagenfeld.
Glasfuß
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 260.00 €
2778
5-light Art Déco ceiling lamp.
Herr Lustig will uns noch den Entwerfer schicken
Limit 390.00 €
Hammer price 420.00 €
2781
Elegant floor lamp.
Elegantes, vierstrebiges Gestell mit quadratischem Stand
Limit 190.00 €
Hammer price 950.00 €