You are here:
Home
97th | SUMMER AUCTION – 25 | 26 | 27 June 2020
Sort by starting/hammer price
High to low
Low to high
Sort by Lot number
Lot number increasing
Lot number decreasing
Sort by popularity
High to low
Low to high
2122
Frauenakt
Kunstvolle Fotografie eines weiblichen Aktes
Limit 90.00 €
Hammer price 110.00 €
2308
Narziss an der Quelle
Stuckrahmen
Limit 1,800.00 €
2324
Orientalischer Frauenakt
Limit 1,600.00 €
Hammer price 1,000.00 €
2396
Konzert-Weibliche Akte im Park
Rückseitig auf Klebezetteln bezeichnet. Profilierter Rahmen
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 130.00 €
2419
Unsigniert: Zwei Frauen mit Akt
Limit 330.00 €