Menu

You are here:   Home 99th | SPRING AUCTION   –   4 | 5 | 6 March 2021

99th | SPRING AUCTION   –   4 | 5 | 6 March 2021

2484
2 Werke: "Portraits of Ingrid Bergman"
Limit 40.00 € Hammer price 220.00 € Sold
2485
"Goethe"
Nach Andy Warhol
Limit 20.00 € Hammer price 50.00 € Sold
2485
"Goethe"
Sold for 50.00 €
2537
"Marilyn"
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 390.00 € Sold
2537
"Marilyn"
Sold for 390.00 €
2538
"Marilyn"
Unsignierter, von Andy Warhol autorisierter Druck
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 280.00 € Sold
2538
"Marilyn"
Sold for 280.00 €
2539
"Marilyn"
Limit 150.00 € Hammer price 330.00 € Sold
2539
"Marilyn"
Sold for 330.00 €
2540
3 Porträts berühmter Frauen
"Ingrid Bergman", Blatt: 23 x 23 cm, verso Stempel: "Published by Börjeson 1983 Sweden", im Passepartout: 40 x 40 cm | "Diane von Furstenberg", Blatt: 50 x 40 cm, Drucksignatur, Exemplar: 479/2000 | "Marilyn Monroe", Nr. 40-0770, published by Minerva A/S, Copenhagen, Blatt: 50,5 x 70 cm
Limit 60.00 € Hammer price 200.00 € Sold
2540
3 Porträts berühmter Frauen
Sold for 200.00 €
2541
"Alex"
Limit 60.00 € Hammer price 120.00 € Sold
2541
"Alex"
Sold for 120.00 €