1461
Seltener "Eierköpfer". Rauenstein.
Ungemarkt, um 1900.
Unterglasurblaue Malerei. L 19,5 cm.
You are here: Home Categories Porcelain Seltener "Eierköpfer"
Discover more items from related categories and time periods.