2447
RADETZKY, Cäsar W.(*1939 Nürnberg)
"Orinoko I."
Farblithografie. Bleistiftsignatur. 1994. Exemplar: XXV/XXX.
Blatt: 24 x 20,5 cm. Im Passepartout: 46 x 40 cm.
You are here: Home Categories Works on Paper(Modern) "Orinoko I."