2079
Sitzender Eisbär. Wagner & Apel.
Stempelmarke, 1. H. 20. Jh. Modell-Nr.: 430.
Unterglasurbemalung. H 23,5 cm.
You are here: Home Categories Porcelain Sitzender Eisbär
Discover more items from related categories and time periods.