4154
Rosenstillleben
Öl/Leinwand. Unsigniert. Mitte 19. Jh.
26 x 36 cm. Framed: 39 x 48 cm.
Rosenzweige mit großen weiß-gelben Blüten. Altersspuren.
You are here: Home Categories Paintings Rosenstillleben
Discover more items from related categories and time periods.