3530
Ikone mit Maria und dem Jesusknaben
Eitempera/Holz. Russland. 19. Jh.
43 x 33 cm.
Maria mit der Hand auf das Jesuskind auf ihrem Arm verweisend. Restauriert.
You are here: Home Categories Paintings Ikone mit Maria und dem Jesusknaben
Discover more items from related categories and time periods.