119
KRIMMEL
Barszene 66
Aquarell. Links unten signiert.
Passepartoutausschnitt 40 x 25 cm. Framed & behind glass:69 x 50 cm.
Feiernde Gesellschaft mit leichten Mädchen.
You are here: Home Categories Erotische Kunst Barszene 66
Discover more items from related categories and time periods.