148
Lasziver Halbakt
Kohlezeichnung. Unsigniert.
Passepartoutausschnitt: 22 x 28,5 cm. Framed & behind glass:40,5 x 51,5 cm.
Knick im rechten Bereich.
You are here: Home Categories Erotische Kunst Lasziver Halbakt
Discover more items from related categories and time periods.