You are here: Home 104th | AUTUMN AUCTION – 27 | 28 | 29 October 2022
104th | AUTUMN AUCTION – 27 | 28 | 29 October 2022
3200
STRÜTZEL, Otto (1855 Dessau - 1930 Munich). View into the river valley.
Limit 180.00 €
Hammer price 550.00 €
3316
SCHWIMMER, Max (1895 Leipzig - 1960 Leipzig). Sailboats in the harbor.
Passepartout, verglaster Rahmen
Limit 800.00 €
Hammer price 800.00 €
3321
BECKERT, Fritz (1877 Leipzig - 1962 Dresden). Dresden in winter.
Fritz Beckert (1877 – 1962) Dresden im Winter, Aquarell, 35x24cm, signiert
Limit 180.00 €
Hammer price 360.00 €
3384
STRÜTZEL, Otto (1855 Dessau - 1930 Munich). Farmstead in wide plain.
Limit 180.00 €
Hammer price 180.00 €
3451
BAHNDORF, Heribert (1877 Leipzig - 1947 Meersburg am Bodensee). Winter landscape.
Limit 20.00 €
Hammer price 240.00 €