You are here: Home 109th | SUMMER AUCTION – 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 June 2024 | Categories | Paintings
109th | SUMMER AUCTION – 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 June 2024
3645
DAHLEN, Paul (1881 Karlsruhe - 1954 Wiesbaden). Pansies.
Limit 390.00 €
Hammer price 390.00 €
3646
HUEBER, Luc (1888 Sainte-Corix-en-Plaine - 1974 Strasbourg). Still life.
Limit 100.00 €
3647
HÖNICH, Heinrich (1873 Niederhanichen/Bohemia - 1957 Gstadt a. Chiemsee). Still life.
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 120.00 €
3648
KAPELL, Paul (1876 Ostrowo/Posen - 1943 Stuttgart). Bouquet of roses.
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 120.00 €
3652
MAJORES, Rosso (1911 Eisfeld/Thuringia - 1996 Dresden-Klotzsche). Still life.
Limit 150.00 €
3653
KRÜGER, Erich (1897 Berlin - 1978 Wernigerode). Peonies.
Limit 180.00 €
Hammer price 180.00 €
3655
MORRO, Paul (1925 Leipzig - 2013). Still life with flowers.
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 150.00 €
3656
MÜLLER, Albert? Rose still life.
White and red roses in a slender glass vase in bright light
Limit 120.00 €
Hammer price 120.00 €
3657
REEGER, Hans Rudolph (1883 Kiel - 1965). Floral still life with bullfinch.
Limit 100.00 €
Hammer price 500.00 €
3658
PRESCHER VAN ED, Walter (1916 Dresden - 1988 Ottendorf). Still life.
Limit 120.00 €
3660
NESBERT, Vincent (1898 Telechany/Poland - 1976 Pennsylvania Pittsburgh). Flowers in the park.
Limit 180.00 €
Hammer price 180.00 €
3661
STATTLER, Fritz (1867 Pilsen - around 1944). Still life with flowers.
Rückseitig auf altem Klebezettel bezeichnet. Vergoldeter Stuckrahmen
Limit 500.00 €
3662
STAUDINGER, Karl (1905 Nuremberg - 1983 Grafing). Forsythia.
Limit 150.00 €
Hammer price 600.00 €