Menu

You are here:   Home 114th | SPRING AUCTION   –   25 | 26 | 27 | 28 February 2026

114th | SPRING AUCTION   –   25 | 26 | 27 | 28 February 2026

45
4 Art Nouveau pins.
Limit 330.00 €
67
Art Deco ring with brilliant-cut diamonds and emeralds.
Limit 1,100.00 €
71
Art deco trilogy ring with 2 red colored stones and a brilliant-cut diamond.
Limit 240.00 €
98
Ring with brilliant-cut diamond solitaire and small brilliant-cut diamond band.
Limit 750.00 €
102
Ring with brilliant-cut diamond solitaire.
Limit 500.00 €
104
Limit 420.00 €
107
Ring mit Brillantsolitär in einem runden, zweifarbig mit Weißgolddräten gestalteten Ringkopf
Limit 390.00 €
108
Bar brooch with diamond.
Limit 240.00 €
113
Large, richly decorated ring with a brilliant-cut diamond solitaire.
Limit 950.00 €
116
Ring with a small brilliant-cut diamond solitaire.
HANDARBEIT gestempelt
Limit 300.00 €
185
Flower-shaped ring with opals.
Limit 500.00 €
190
Negligé necklace with brilliant-cut diamonds and citrine suspensions.
Limit 420.00 €
224
Limit 420.00 €
230
Limit 500.00 €
231
Pendant with brilliant-cut diamond on chain.
Limit 20.00 €
235
Flower-shaped brooch.
Limit 1,600.00 €
237
Ring with tinted brilliant-cut diamond solitaire.
Limit 500.00 €
242
Knot-shaped stud earrings with diamonds.
Paar plastisch gearbeitete, knotenförmige Ohrstecker, zentral je mit einem kleinen Brillanten ausgefasst
Limit 240.00 €
243
Ring with diamond and brilliant-cut diamond flower.
Limit 750.00 €
244
Brooch in the Art Deco style.
WG 333?, 14,7 g
Limit 550.00 €