You are here: Home 114th | SPRING AUCTION – 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 February 2026
114th | SPRING AUCTION – 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 February 2026
111
Wide band ring with opulent brilliant-cut diamonds.
Limit 1,500.00 €
114
Flower-shaped stud earrings with diamonds.
Ohrsteckerpaar in Form von zwei gefüllten Blüten, in deren Mitte je ein chatongefasster Brillant
Limit 360.00 €
137
Large ring with a blue colored stone, probably aquamarine, and brilliant-cut diamonds.
Limit 700.00 €
138
Ring with blue colored stone, probably aquamarine, and diamonds.
Lt Einlieferer Aquamarin
Limit 420.00 €
146
Stud earrings with entourage elements.
Ohrringe mit Entourage-Elementen mit je einem blauen, oval-facettierten Farbstein, wohl Saphir, dieser von kleinen Brillanten umgeben
Limit 330.00 €
149
Ring with brilliant-cut diamonds and blue colored stone carrés, probably sapphires.
Limit 300.00 €
210
Heart-shaped pendant with red colored stone, probably ruby, and brilliant-cut diamonds.
Limit 950.00 €
216
Jour-et-Nuit pair of earrings with diamonds and ruby suspensions.
Mit Expertise
Limit 2,200.00 €
221
Unusual pendant brooch in the shape of a lion's head door knocker.
Cartier? Recherchieren
Limit 5,000.00 €
226
Bicolor ring set with diamonds.
Zweifarbiger Ring mit kugelförmigen Ringkopf, dieser mit pavégefasstem Brillantbesatz ausgefasst. Die Ringschiene mit borkenartigem Dekor
Limit 1,800.00 €
232
Half-memory ring with 5 diamonds.
Halb-Memory-Ring mit 5 zargengefassten Brillanten
Limit 550.00 €
233
Brooch set with high-quality diamonds and brilliant-cut diamonds.
Mit Expertise
Limit 3,000.00 €
249
Multi-band ring with blue colored stones, probably sapphires, and brilliant-cut diamonds.
Limit 1,500.00 €
260
Ring with green colored stones, probably emeralds, and diamonds.
Breiter Ring mit 2 ovalfacettierten, grünen Farbsteinen umgeben von kleinen pavégefassten Brillanten
Limit 950.00 €
263
Ring with green colored stone, probably emerald, and brilliant-cut diamonds.
Ring mit grünem Farbstein, wohl Smaragd, im Smaragdschliff, zu jeder Seite von 2 Brillanten umgeben
Limit 390.00 €
267
Ring set with green colored stones, probably emeralds, and diamonds.
Ring mit blütenförmig angeordnetem Cluster aus grünen Farbsteinen, wohl Smaragden, alternierend umgeben von Brillanten und Zierelementen in Weißgold
Limit 550.00 €
268
Pendant with opal doublet or triplet and 3 brilliant-cut diamonds on a chain.
An einer Schlangenkette eine zargengefasste Opaldoublette oder -triplette, bekrönt von 3 Brillanten an einer langen, starren Öse
Limit 600.00 €
271
Entourage ring with red colored stone and diamonds.
Klassischer Entourage-Ring mit rotem Farbstein umgeben von chatongefassten Brillanten
Limit 390.00 €
275
Entourage ring with red colored stone, probably ruby, and diamonds.
585 gest. RG 59, 4,3 g
Limit 390.00 €