You are here:
Home
114th | SPRING AUCTION – 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 February 2026
Sort by starting/hammer price
High to low
Low to high
Sort by Lot number
Lot number increasing
Lot number decreasing
Sort by popularity
High to low
Low to high
98
Ring with brilliant-cut diamond solitaire and small brilliant-cut diamond band.
102
Ring with brilliant-cut diamond solitaire.
104
107
Ring mit Brillantsolitär in einem runden, zweifarbig mit Weißgolddräten gestalteten Ringkopf
108
Bar brooch with diamond.
113
Large, richly decorated ring with a brilliant-cut diamond solitaire.
116
Ring with a small brilliant-cut diamond solitaire.
HANDARBEIT gestempelt
224
230
231
Pendant with brilliant-cut diamond on chain.
237
Ring with tinted brilliant-cut diamond solitaire.