You are here: Home 114th | SPRING AUCTION – 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 February 2026
114th | SPRING AUCTION – 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 February 2026
28
Small ensemble of historical garnet jewelry.
3 Broschen und ein Collier, 4. Viertel 19. Jh. mit zeittypisch silberfoliertem Granatbesatz
Limit 120.00 €
40
Art Nouveau necklace.
Limit 20.00 €
268
Pendant with opal doublet or triplet and 3 brilliant-cut diamonds on a chain.
An einer Schlangenkette eine zargengefasste Opaldoublette oder -triplette, bekrönt von 3 Brillanten an einer langen, starren Öse
Limit 600.00 €
294
Gray pearl necklace with decorative clasp.
Limit 180.00 €
311
Vintage garnet necklace.
Limit 20.00 €