You are here: Home 114th | SPRING AUCTION – 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 February 2026
114th | SPRING AUCTION – 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 February 2026
268
Pendant with opal doublet or triplet and 3 brilliant-cut diamonds on a chain.
An einer Schlangenkette eine zargengefasste Opaldoublette oder -triplette, bekrönt von 3 Brillanten an einer langen, starren Öse
Limit 600.00 €