You are here: Home 114th | SPRING AUCTION – 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 February 2026
114th | SPRING AUCTION – 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 February 2026
314
Art Nouveau necklace with amethysts.
Zargengefasste Amethyste zwischen Ankerkette mit Ringfederschließe
Limit 50.00 €
321
HERMÈS cufflinks model "Sceau".
Manschettenknöpfe der Marke HERMÈS, Modell "Sceau" (Siegel).
Limit 180.00 €
322
Ensemble consisting of an amber necklace and matching bracelet.
Punzen noch einmal ansehen!
Limit 260.00 €
325
2 midcentury designer silver brooches mistletoe (GERTRUD ENGEL) and oak leaves.
Mistel und Eichenzweig
Limit 50.00 €