1868
4 Jahreszeitenfiguren.
Neapelmarke, 20. Jh.
Polychrom bemalt, goldstaffiert. H ca. 13 cm.
4 Kinder als Jahreszeitenallegorien. 3 Blätter bestoßen.
You are here: Home Categories Porcelain 4 Jahreszeitenfiguren
Discover more items from related categories and time periods.