872
5 Reichsmark "Hindenburg Reichspräsident".
1929.
"Treu der Verfassung 1919 - 1929 11. August". Münzort: A. Geriffelter Rand. Zustand: sehr schön bis vorzüglich.
You are here: Home Categories Coins & Medals 5 Reichsmark "Hindenburg Reichspräsident"
Discover more items from related categories and time periods.